PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Mar Toma53201311211
2Fairfield Bulls531193610
3Assyrian Ashour430114599
4Fairfield Eagles51318806
5Mesopotamian Stars31114224
6Mar Zaia41127704
7Edensor United310215963